Adresse
/
Téléphone
 
Liste des inscrites au Marathon Féminin "Souvenir Renée Chalbrac" 2018 du 28 octobre 2018
 
1- Jinette MELLIER / Françoise MORICE / Sabine PROTOYERIDES (UPA)
2- Valérie BOURDONNOT / Viengsy SAINT-DENIS / ON-ANONG Audianne      (NH)
3- Danielle BELUET / Gisèle THEHIN / Marie Jeanne MAILLET (Lailly en Val)
4- Patricia NAGARD / Delphine LE GOUZOUGUEC / Marie-France ROUILLARD (D'Huisson Longueville)
5- Christiane LAPLACE / Elisabeth BERBIGETTE / Nathalie DELUCE (D'Huisson Longueville)
6- Christine CASTRO / Samantha DUBOIS / Carine GRASSAGLIATA (ESG)
7- Eliane NAUDIN / Angélique DELTON / Isabelle SIGAUD (ESG)
8- Nadine BEDOUET / Amélie BEDOUET / Anais BEDOUET (78)
9- Sylvie LECLERCQ / Dolly JOUBAUD / Viviane COHADE (91)
10- Ghislaine DUCHEMIN / Annick MERDRIGNAC / Ophélie DUJARDIN ( CJF)
11- Eliane MELLA / Sylvie OGER / Annie MARCHAND (Sens)
12-  Magalie DURAND / Jacqueline MELLA / Marie-Dominique ROGER (Sens)
13- Léa BOUCHU / Sylvie HAMELIN / Véronique FONTAINE (91)
14- Isabelle ABADIE / Josette ESCLADE / Nathalie GITON (USM 91)
15- Jeanine DEMEILLEZ / Murielle JANVIER / Josette OLLIVIER (USM 91)
16- Catherine BEDAD / Valérie SANTO / Pascale FOLCO ( D'Huisson Longueville 91)
17- Coralie BOUCHERON / Elodie ECHARD / Alexane SEILLIER (Sougy)
18- Nathalie CLEMENT / Maeva CLEMENT / Florence PETIT ( Langon 41)
19- Isabelle GARDET / Christiane DELAS / Annie AZOULAY (Viry 91)
20- Annick VIDOT / Georgette BONNET / Catherine GARREAU (NH)
21- Catherine BUSSON / Sandrine FEREOL / Céline VERDU ( Boigny)
22- Maryline HOUDARD / Sophie LUCAS-FONTAINE / Muriel LAMIT (NH)
23- Michèle VAN DE KERKHOVE / Corinne BERAULT / Sylvie ARIBAULT(UPA)
24- Mélissa DUNEAU / Dominique CHEVALLIER / Michèle BEAUSSIER (UPA)
25- Maeva BALDE PLEZ / Océane SILVESTRINI / Catherine GIEBERT (NH 41)
26- Jennifer GUDIN / Jessica ROGER / Nathalie DELORY (Chevilly)
27- Angélique REAU / Jessica DEVIGE / Clarisse CHATELAIN (UPA)
28- Carole MACHADO / Ginette BARALDI / Céline BARTHELEMY ( St Jean de la Ruelle)
29- Julie CLAVERIE / Delphine LANGLAIS / Prescilia ROUSSEL (Bonneval)
30- Isabelle RICOSSAY / Sandra SAMSON / Gaelle ROCHEREAU (Villebarou)
31- Valérie RESENDE / Agathe DUBREULE / Lou DUBREULE (NH)
32- Julie PREBAY / Catherine MORA / Gaelle WAVRESKY (Neuville)