Adresse
/
Téléphone

Championnat des Clubs Régional Vétérans

Responsable 
équipe Régional Vétérans
Nom: Clément

Prénom: Christian

Adresse:

N° de Tél:

Adresse Mail:

J119 Avril à 14h30à
  1. *** CHAQUE CD ****
  J224 Mai à 8h30àCHATEAUNEUF45 J324 Mai à 14h30àCHATEAUNEUF45
1Sandillon28Châteauneuf sur Loire8 1Sandillon28Orléans UPA8 1Sandillon30Romorantin6
2Orléans UPA12Romorantin24 2Châteauneuf sur Loire32Argenton Pétanque4 2Orléans UPA8Châteauneuf sur Loire28
3Saint-Doulchard28Argent sur Sauldre8 3Romorantin14Tours APTN22 3Saint-Doulchard28Argenton Pétanque8
4Cheminots Nogentais12Dreux24 4Saint-Doulchard20Issoudun16 4Cheminots Nogentais8Argent sur Sauldre28
5Issoudun26Argenton Pétanque10 5Argent sur Sauldre12Dreux24 5Issoudun10Tours APTN26
6Richelieu10Tours APTN26 6Cheminots Nogentais14Richelieu22 6Richelieu10Dreux26
                 
      J421 Juin à 8h30 ROMORANTIN41 J521 Juin à 14h30 ROMORANTIN41
      1Sandillon22Richelieu14 1Sandillon10Argent sur Sauldre26
      2Orléans UPA0Argent sur Sauldre36 2Orléans UPA2Dreux34
      3Saint-Doulchard16Dreux20 3Saint-Doulchard16Romorantin20
      4Cheminots Nogentais12Tours APTN24 4Cheminots Nogentais14Châteauneuf sur Loire22
      5Issoudun12Châteauneuf sur Loire24 5Issoudun18Richelieu18
      6Argenton Pétanque12Romorantin24 6Tours APTN16Argenton Pétanque20
                 
      J613 Septembre à 8h30 SAINT DOULCHARD18 J713 Septembre à 14h30 SAINT DOULCHARD18
      1Sandillon Dreux  1Sandillon Argenton Pétanque 
      2Orléans UPA Tours APTN  2Orléans UPA Richelieu 
      3Saint-Doulchard Richelieu  3Saint-Doulchard Tours APTN 
      4Cheminots Nogentais Argenton Pétanque  4Cheminots Nogentais Issoudun 
      5Issoudun Romorantin  5Dreux Châteauneuf sur Loire 
      6Argent sur Sauldre Châteauneuf sur Loire  6Argent sur Sauldre Romorantin 
                 
      J820 Septembre à 8h30 TOURS APTN37 J920 Septembre à 14h30 TOURS APTN37
      1Sandillon Tours APTN  1Sandillon Cheminots Nogentais 
      2Orléans UPA Issoudun  2Orléans UPA Saint-Doulchard 
      3Saint-Doulchard Cheminots Nogentais  3Issoudun Argent sur Sauldre 
      4Richelieu Châteauneuf sur Loire  4Richelieu Romorantin 
      5Argenton Pétanque Argent sur Sauldre  5Tours APTN Châteauneuf sur Loire 
      6Dreux Romorantin  6Argenton Pétanque Dreux 
                 
      J104 Octobre à 8h30 ISSOUDUN36 J114 Octobre à 14h30 ISSOUDUN36
      1Sandillon Saint-Doulchard  1Sandillon Issoudun 
      2Orléans UPA Cheminots Nogentais  2Orléans UPA Argenton Pétanque 
      3Issoudun Dreux  3Saint-Doulchard Châteauneuf sur Loire 
      4Richelieu Argenton Pétanque  4Cheminots Nogentais Romorantin 
      5Tours APTN Argent sur Sauldre  5Richelieu Argent sur Sauldre 
      6Romorantin Châteauneuf sur Loire  6Tours APTN Dreux 
 
          
 au 21 JUIN 2018PtsJGNPP.PP.CDif.
          
1Dreux1555001285276
2Sandillon1354011186256
3Tours A.P.T.N1354011146648
4Chateauneuf sur Loire1354011146648
5Romorantin1153028892-4
6Saint Doulchard1153021087236
7Argent sur Sauldre1153021107040
8Issoudun851138298-16
9Richelieu8511376106-30
10Argenton sur Creuse7510454126-72
11Cheminots Nogentais5500560120-60
12Orléans U.P.A5500530150-120