Régional de la Ville d'Orléans le 22 Novembre 2014

EQUIPES INSCRITES REGIONAL DE LA VILLE D'ORLEANS 2014
UNION PETANQUE ARGONNAISE CD 45 COMITE DU LOIRET

    CD
       
  MOISSON ALEXANDRE ROUEN CSG 76
1 CARMON SYLVAIN ROUEN CSG 76
  FELLI PATRICK BOLBEC 76
       
 
PERU CHRISTIAN

BEAUGENCY
45
2 PELLETIER BERNARD CHEVILLY 45
  DAREAU P LAILLY EN VAL 45
       
  GARREAU ETIENNE VOVES 28
3 JODTS PHILIPPE VOVES 28
  PEREIRA FRANCIS VOVES 28
       
  PERRET REMI RIS ORANGIS 91
4 PLUMAIL BENJAMIN MENNECY 91
  POUTAUD JEROME VIRY CHATILLON 91
       
  CORNET MARC LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR 41
5 GODIN DAVID GIEN 45
  BAZINET CHRISTIAN GIEN 45
       
  HUG ALAIN AUTEUIL PETANQUE 75
6 MENDES ANGELO LES GONES 75
  DELUGE JOEL LES GONES 75
       
  STHOR WILLIAM LE MEE 77
7 BATTEUX DIDIER DAMMARIE LES LYS 77
  DUSOLLE DANIEL DAMMARIE LES LYS 77
       
  STEIN BACH JEROME MEILLANT 18
8 VENGEON GUY MEILLANT 18
  BROUSSE GUILLAUME MEILLANT 18
       
  PLASSIER LUDOVIC ST JEAN 45
9 DEYRES PHILIPPE ST JEAN 45
  DUCANOS OLIVIER ST JEAN 45
       
 
BUISSON ERWAN
ILLIERS 28
10 BUISSON JEROME ILLIERS 28
 
JODTS CHRISTOPHE
ILLIERS 28
       
  COMMAILLE AEXANDRE BAC BOURGES 18
11 LA BONNE CHRISTOPHE BAC BOURGES 18
 
BROCADET PASCAL
MEHUN 18
       
  JOSSELIN CYRIL BRIE COMTE ROBERT 77
12
TAURINYA VINCENT

BRIE COMTE ROBERT
77
 
GAS QUENTIN
BRIS COMTE ROBERT 77
       
  BAUWENS JESSY POUGUES LES EAUX 58
13
BAUWENS DIDIER
POUGUES LES EAUX 58
 
JOLIVEAU FABRICE
POUGUES LES EAUX 58
       
  GAUCHER THIERRY ASPTT 45
14 DEVIENNE ANDRE ASPTT 45
  DUCROCQ OLIVIER ASPTT 45
       
 
FEUILLET DAMIEN
LE MEE 77
15 CHARLOT DAMIEN
SULLY 45
  GUILLARD SYLVAIN
LE MEE 77
       
  DESCHAMP BRUNO LA BUTTE 75
16 BOURGUIGNON LAURENT STARS MASTERS 77
  MORI FRANCK
STARS MASTERS 77
       
  LORIEUL JOEL LUCE 28
17 BLONDEAU JOEL DREUX 28
  QUELQUEJAY J LUC DREUX 28
       
  ROUSSIN GAEL NEUVILLE 45
18
THIBAULT BRUNO
NEUVILLE 45
  KARAMAN IDRIZ NEUVILLE 45
       
 
LARGERAT JEAN CLAUDE
AUBERGENVILLE 78
19
LE SUR DANIEL
AUBERGENVILLE
78
 
LHUILIER JEAN CLAUDE
AUBERGENVILLE 78
       
  PERRUCHE DAVID MOULON BOURGES 18
20 BAILLY CHRISTOPHE MOULON BOURGES 18
 
WOESNOCKER WILFRIED
ST GERMAIN 18
       
 
DOSSARD FRANCK
CHOUZY SUR CISSE 41
21
JEGAT TEDDY
LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR 41
 
GUILBERT FRANCK
LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR 41
       
  CHAMPY OLIVIER CHAMBRAY LES TOURS 37
22
FOURNIER HERVE
CHAMBRAY LES TOURS 37
  POUPARD BRUNO CHAMBRAY LES TOURS 37
       
  FAUCHERE ALEXANDRE LA CHAPELLE 45
23 PATRON GREG LA CHAPELLE 45
  DEPARDAY BENOIT LA CHAPELLE 45
       
  CAMUS MICKAEL JARGEAU 45
24 GUERAULT PATRICK JARGEAU 45
 
POTEAU ERIC
JARGEAU 45
       
 
LA BIONDA JEROME
PARAY 91
25
MALBEC KEVIN
PARIS AUTEUIL 75
  GIUDICELLI ROBERT
PARIS BATIGNOLLE
75
       
  RAPINE CHRISTOPHE
JARGEAU 45
26 JUBIN OLIVIER SANDILLON 45
  MARMET PASCAL SANDILLON 45
       
 
CHARLOT SEBASTIEN
UP ARGONNAISE 45
27 ROCAFUL FABRICE CJF 45
  DEMONT MICKAEL
ARTENAY 45
       
  CLEMENT CHRISTIAN UP ARGONNAISE 45
28
MONTARRESO ANTONIO
ST JEAN 45
  BOUILLARD JEAN MARC ROMORANTIN 45
       
  GONZAQUE FRANQUI SANDILLON 45
29 FORTUN SEBASTIEN SANDILLON 45
  POIGNARD MICHEL SANDILLON 45
       
  GIOVANNINI ALAIN CJF 45
30 BERNADIN PASCAL CJF 45
  TOGNI CHRISTIAN CJF 45
       
  JANIN PATRICK UP ARGONNAISE 45
31
BARILLET DAVID
ARTENAY 45
  CHARAMON TONY
ARTENAY 45

     
 
ETEMI ISNI
MER 41
32
BOURREAU J FRANCOIS
MER 41
  SAGET PASCAL
MER 41
       
  MEURIC ALEXANDRE BREUILLET 91
33
FENART JULIEN
BREUILLET 91
 
MONTRON PHILIPPE
BREUILLET 91
       
 
MORGADO MIGUEL
CHATEAUROUX 36
34
RAYNAUD ANTHONY
ANTONY SPORT 92
  TRIGANCE ANTONY ANTONY SPORT 92
       
 
DAVID BENJAMIN
SALBRIS 41
35
PROMAYRAT CHRISTIAN
SALBRIS 41
  CADIOT PASCAL ANGERS 49
       
  FOUQUET MARC
BEAUREPAIRE ST MAUR 94
36
DOMINGOS CARLOS
NOGENT 94
  BILLARD FRANCK
BEAUREPAIRE ST MAUR 94
       
 
GIBAULT PATRICK
PARON 89
37 MARCILLA MICHEL PARON 89
 
LEITAO ARMINDO
PARON 89
       
  JORRY PASCAL PARON 89
38
JORRY EMILIEN
PARON 89
 
LECOEUVRE QUENTIN
PARON 89
       
  MARTINS JOSE LA CHAPELLE 45
39
DEMONT FLORIAN
OUARVILLE 28
 
LENOIR SYLVAIN
ARTENAY 45
       
 
NATHENE CEDRIC
ST OUEN 80
40 NATHENE MARC
ST OUEN
80
  CHARLOT DELPHINE
ARTENAY 45
       
  CLAUSSE ROMAIN SANNOIS
95
41
CLAVAUD BRUNO

SANNOIS
95
 
ROSA DE SOUSA VENTUR ZEFERINO
SANNOIS 95
       
 
DESHOULLIERES CHRISTOPHE
MONTOIRE 41
42
CHERON LUDOVIC
NOYERS 41
 
CHUET MICKAEL
NOYERS 41
       
 
GENET JEAN PHILIPPE
LAON 02
43
RIBEIRO FRANCIS
OZOIR LA FERRIERE
77
 
CHARRY CYRIL
LAON
02
       
 
BERVAS YANN
LE MANS 72
44 HEM BOUITH ARNAGE 72
  COURTIN GREGORY
ARNAGE

72
       
  ECKMANN CHRISTIAN
LE MEE
77
45 BREGER DIDIER
SERBON
89
  ROIGNAU TONY NOGENT SUR SEINE 10
       
 
FROUTGUEN GEOFFREY
ARCY 78
46 GUEGEN ALEXANDRE ARCY 78
  DUCLOS JACQUES ARCY 78
       
 
PERRETIN PATRICE
PONTOISE 89
47
POULOUIN CHRISTIAN

BEAUREPAIRE ST MAUR
94
  DUPUIS JEAN BRAY SUR SEINE 77
       
 
DAUPHIN CHRISTIAN
LA FERTE 45
48
BIGNON FREDERIC
SANDILLON 45
  HENNER FREDERIC
BOIGNY 45

     
 
TAVIER JEAN BAPTISTE
LUXEMBOURG PARIS 75
49
JAHIN CYRIL
LUXEMBOURG PARIS

75
  MENOU ERIC LUXEMBOURG PARIS
75
       
  THORIN ARNAUD LES ULIS 91
50
DE ANDRADE ALEXANDRE
LES ULIS 91
 
DE ANDRADE GILBERT


LES ULIS
91
       
  RUPPERT BRUNO LIMOURS 91
51 ROUSSEAU LUDOVIC LIMOURS
91
 
LE PRETRE JEAN CLAUDE
MENILMONTANT PARIS 75
       
  RODIEN CHRISTOPHE VILLEBAROU 41
52 LECAPLAIN LIONEL
LAILLY EN VAL
45
 
MAUPERTUY CHARLES
VILLEBAROU
41
       
  BUFFETRILLE ROGER
ETRECHY
91
53
GONZALES RICHARD
VIRY CHATILLON
91
 
PERRIER RICHARD
VIRY CHATILLON 91
       
 
TREMBLAY CEDRIC
ARTENAY 45
54 LENOIR ALAIN
ARTENAY
45
  PIGE DENIS NEUVILLE 45
       
 
BRUNIN CHRISTIAN
PONTOISE 89
55 MUNIER MICHEL ESSOYES 10
  CHARBONNIER DIDIER
SENS 89
       
  GENTY JEAN GUY ST PRYVEE 45
56 GRANGER MARC
ST PRYVEE
45
 
BOULANGER DOMINIQUE
ST PRYVEE 45
       
  ZANET LIIONEL SAINT DOULCHARD 18
57 ZANET JACKY SAINT DOULCHARD 18
  LE BLANC SEBASTIEN SAINT DOULCHARD 18
       
  MANETTE NICOLAS LUCE 28
58
COUCHAY GAEL
NOGENT 28
  MAINTENANT JULIEN NOGENT 28
       
  GUTIEREZ CHRISTIAN UP ARGONNAISE
45
59
MILLA CHRISTOPHE
BEAUGENCY
45
 
QUENARD FREDERIC
VOUZON
41
       
 
PERAHIA CLAIRE

UB 13
75
60 PERAHIA GIL UB 13 75
 
LENORMAND MICHEL
UB 13
75
       
  RAPINE HERVE JARGEAU 45
61
HALOUIN FABRICE
JARGEAU 45
 
SAVIGNARD CLAUDIA
JARGEAU 45
       
 
PROTOYERIDES MICHEL
UP ARGONNAISE 45
62 MALIBA MICHEL UP ARGONNAISE 45
  SCHMITT DIDIER UP ARGONNAISE 45
       
  SOK DAVID BEAUMONT 95