Adresse
/
Téléphone

Equipes inscrites Benjamins / Minimes

N° Equipe N° LicenceNOM Club
1013709061DUREAU LUCAS  US CHAMBRAY PETANQUE
 3709161ROCHET AUVILLAN LENY US CHAMBRAY PETANQUE
 3709710MASSUE ETHAN US CHAMBRAY PETANQUE
1023708497EVAN HUCLIN CD 37
 3708954NOE ROCHET AUVILLAIN  CD 37
 3708615MATHEO CHAUVIN CD 37
1039415557BOULENGER MATHIS ACB NOGENT/MARNE
 9316626WILMUS TEO ACB NOGENT/MARNE
 9316627WILMUS YAN ACB NOGENT/MARNE
1042806696LOQUE DYLAN  Luçé
 2806588PETIT EVAN  MAINVILLIERS
 2806728RIGAULT MATHYS MAINVILLIERS
1054512351ABOUZRA MOHAMED-AMINE UPA
 4511235BARILLET FAUSTIN ARTENAY
 4511600POINTEREAU THEO ARTENAY
1069415395HUT ANDSSY ANATOLE France
 9415394HUT DOSTY ANATOLE FRANCE
 9415396HUT LENY ANATOLE France
1074108653SAVA RYAN COUR CHEVERNY
 4108652SAVA PRESTON COUR CHEVERNY
 4108647MERIGAUD NOLAN MONT PRES CHAMBORD
1084108237BRUNEAUX FAUSTYNE COUR CHEVERNY
 4108067LEPETIT DIEGO LANGON
 4108776DURAND ELOUAN PRUNIERS EN SOLOGNE
1096397835PISTER MATHIS PSA AULNAT
 4313164SAUGUES JULIEN ARVANT
 4313394SAUGUES EYRAUD ARVANT
1104108488JEGAT TOM LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR
 4108801MAURIAC LOUIS LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR
 4108596ROBIN COLINE LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR
1114108325GERBRON MAEL SAVIGNY SUR BRAYE
 4108526LEAUTE VICTOR NAVEIL
 4108728LELOUP RUDY ST LAURENT NOUAN
1124107918SAIDI LORIS SAVIGNY SUR BRAYE
 4108764BAZIN STEVEN SAVIGNY SUR BRAYE
 4108756BLOT KYLLIAN NAVEIL
1137816829CHALMIN JULES YVELINES
 7816405CORREIA CHRISTOPHER YVELINES
 7816639KRIEF BAPTISTE YVELINES
1147816601HOLDERBAUM CHRIS YVELINES
 4108449GAUCHARD STANI UPA
 7816398DUVERGER SAM YVELINES
1157816815ROUSSEL NOAH YVELINES
 7816741MARQUES ENZO YVELINES
 4913881NHEM SHANY CHOLET PETANQUE
1164913191COUROUSSE VALENTIN CD49
 4913656NHEM ONASSY CD49
 4913657NHEM NAGA CD49
1174914129PEDROSO ENRIQUE CD49
 4914431RUESCHE JASON CD49
 8512760BLANCHARD MATHIS CD85
1184913021DESMARRES YANIS DURTAL PET CLUB
 4913764HUMEAU NATHAN DURTAL PET CLUB
 4913024TANTILLO NOA DURTAL PET CLUB
1197209258DEZECOT EMMA COC
 7209500VALLUET LILOU AUBIGNE
 7210239MAUDUIT AXEL VLP 72
1207210288HALILOU THEO VLP 72
 7209444PINCON ASSEZ MALO VLP 72
 7210262FREMIOT LUKAS ALLONNES
1217210173HELFRICH EZEQUEL VLP 72
 7210366MUNI KAPI ALLONNES
 7210434PAUTONNIER GAETAN ALLONNES
1227209620GUERINEAU YANIS SABLE
 7209653FOUASSIER LORENZO SABLE
 7209863DELHOMMEAU TOM SABLE
1237209795JODELAIS MATTHEO LA SUZE
 7209712BLANCHE ENIS LA SUZE
 7209353BEATRIX MATHYS LA SUZE
1244511930FREMICOURT LEANDRE CHATEAUNEUF
 4512713MANSON ADRIEN BRYAN CHATEAUNEUF
 4512541DUPRE JEREMY CHATEAUNEUF
1253709243BEAUJARD ENZO MONTLOUIS
 3709800DELAUNAY ENZO MONTLOUIS
 3709390JULIENNE LEELOU LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
1263508731BOULLERY KYLIAN ST NAZAIRE
 4415536BARRETEAU EWEN ST NAZAIRE
 4512291DUNEAU STACY UPA
1274510911BEAUSSIER MATHIS UPA
 4511027ROQUAIN SAM UPA
 4511699ROQUAIN ILAN UPA
1284512140WREDE KIMBERLEY UPA
 4512090DAUPHIN VINCENT UPA
 4512487ABARKAN AMIR UPA
1294511390TAIBOUT LAMIA UPA
 4512742TACHFINT ILYES UPA
 4512051EZZAHRAOUI JAWAD UPA
1304512069BARAN SAMET UPA
 4513156PELLE THOMAS UPA
 4512840ATHIE AMADOU UPA
1314513173BLANDIN TIMEO UPA
 4512768AJAVON CECILYA UPA
 4512452BABELA AHMED UPA
1324512293DUNEAU LUCIE UPA
 4512975GUERGAR MOHAMED UPA
 4512924AUTIN KILLYAN UPA
1334108076GAUCHARD DIONI UPA
 4512741KALKIDI ALPEREN UPA
 4512743ABARKAN RAYAN UPA
1344512353BELOUET LILA UPA
 4512974GUERGAR DOUNYA UPA
  JOUEUR UPA UPA
 

Équipes inscrites cadets

N° Equipe N° LicenceNOM Club
2018908143ROGUET NATHAN AS SENAN
 1002639ROIGNAU REDA UCS SENS
 8909200PAPILLON EVAN  PETANQUE
2022806306BOUVIER DYLAN BONNEVAL
 2806697LOQUE KEVIN Luçé
 2806164RIGAULT KEVIN MAINVILLERS
2034510577LEMOSSE KILLIAN ARTENAY
 4511601POINTEREAU CHLOE ARTENAY
 4511900BELOT ANTOINE ST PRYVE
2044509881TAIBOUT BILAL UPA
 4510919CHARLOT SEBASTIEN ARTENAY
 4510303PIET LUCAS MALESHERBES
2054511259LEBON ROELAS Louis US FAY PETANQUE
 4512077LERAY Maxime US FAY PETANQUE
 4510844DESROCHE Florian US FAY PETANQUE
2064108446ARIF CHEYENNE LANGON
 4108020OBIN WENDY COUR CHEVERNY
 4108539BARBIER GWENLLAN FOUGERES SUR BIEVRE
2074108619CHARTUS ERWAN COUR CHEVERNY
 6011577DEPAERMENTIER LAURINE COUR CHEVERNY
 4107756BRUNEAUX NOLAN COUR CHEVERNY
2085809876BOUDRON JORDAN NIEVRE
 5809324DUMONT MAXIME NIEVRE
 5809516MINE ROMAN NIEVRE
2096396819COURTY AURELIEN PSA Aulnat
 6397275COURTY AXELLE PSA Aulnat
 6397194PISTER ORENZO PSA Aulnat
2103605419BREGENT CASSANDRE USPVC
 3606239SURCIN AYZON USPVC
 3606218LABARRE DYLAN STARS PETANQUE
2113605783DEVINEAU LOUIS ST GEORGE PETANQUE
 3606652COUSSANTIER QUENTIN AP ARDENTES
 1813377CARVALHO BAPTISTE PETANQUE REUILLOISE
2126393646LOURS JORDAN AULNES
 6393987GOMES CLEA AULNES
 6394381FRANCOIS ALEXANDRE AULNES
2134107509MESMIN ALEXIS CHOUZY SUR CISSE
 4107977ROBIN ESTEBAN CHOUZY SUR CISSE
 4108575LELOUP REMY ST LAURENT NOUAN
2147815804LENGAGNE SARAH YVELINES
 7816404CORREIA CORENTIN YVELINES
 7814905PEROTTE ROMAIN YVELINES
2157815728GREGOIRE KEVIN YVELINES
 7814807ALTERIET MAXIME YVELINES
 7815191DUBUC BATISTE YVELINES
2164912818HAMARD DYLAN CD 49
 4912032KOWALCZYK HUGO CD 49
 4913190COUROUSSE ANTOINE CD 49
2174912925ALGOURDIN THIBAULT CD 49
 7209680LEMAITRE QUENTIN CD 72
 4912893RADIGUE ANGELO CD 49
2184912509GIRARD THEO CD 49
 4911826CLEMENT YANIS CD 49
 4912111TRIOLET MATTEO CD 49
2197208765PINCON ASSEZ TITOUAN VLP 72
 7209499BOURLIER MEWENN COC
 4912742MOREAU ALEXIS PET.BONCHAMPS
2207209236CAUCHAS DAMIEN VLP 72
 7210010RIBOT NATHAN COC
 7209062VALLUET JULIAN AUBIGNE
2217208467DEZECOT QUENTIN COC
 7209519LECLOU BRICE MAYET
 7208939DUVILLE FRAHIM VLP 72
2227208923GAILLARD HUGO LA SUZE
 7209602QUINTARD ETHAN LA SUZE
 7209779GONTHIER ALLAN LA SUZE
2235309734AVRIL PIERRE SABLE
 7208907GRIGNART MATHIS SABLE
 7209456CHEVET ETHAN SABLE
2244913867GASTICHET EMILIO CD 49
 4913409LEROUX JOSE CD 49
 4911607GUILLEUX MAVRICK CD 49
2254512292DUNEAU NOEMIE UPA
 4512780BALLANGER KILLIAN UPA
 4513176DAOUD RAMZI UPA
2264513186DIALLO SOUMAILA UPA
 4513185KONATE FODIE UPA
 4511405KALKIDI ELVEDA UPA
2274512698PELLE RONAN UPA
 4512397AMIDAR ILHAM UPA
 4513175CONTE NEWMAN AMADOU UPA
2284512570CELISSE HUGO OUZOUER
 4512387CHARLES JULIEN OUZOUER
 4512571CHAUMETTE MARIE OUZOUER
 

Equipes inscrites juniors

N° Equipe N° LicenceNOM Club
3019415324THOMAS DORIAN  ACB NOGENT/MARNE
 9520090LUCE MAXIME ACB NOGENT/MARNE
 9413904ZENI ENZO ACB NOGENT/MARNE
3024510632DA FONTE MATHEO ARTENAY
 4510853BARILLET ARMAND ARTENAY
 4509739CHARLOT GILLES ARTENAY
3032806926BOUVIER RONAN ARROU
 2806129CHAMBON CLEMENT HANCHES
 2806695LUCAS JEREMY LUCE
3049316461BALASSE VALENTIN Equipe de France 1
 6009392BELLOY AXEL Equipe de France 1
 7907360BALOGE MARIUS Equipe de France 1
3056108608DEZIERE GUILLAUME Equipe de France 2
 8511341GELIN JEREMIE Equipe de France 2
 7724267MICLO DAWSON Equipe de France 2
3069116537VAYRETTE ALEXANDRE D'HUISSON LONGUEVILLE
 9115862GEVAUX LUCAS D'HUISSON LONGUEVILLE
 9116146SENCUL TOM D'HUISSON LONGUEVILLE
3074509997MARCHENAY CORENTIN MALESHERBES
 4509934RAPINE LUCILLE JARGEAU
 4511429BULTEAU CHLOE JARGEAU
3084107750OBIN THOMAS COUR CHEVERNY
 4108605SAVA SONY FOUGERES SUR BIEVRE
 4102880SILVESTRINI CHRISTOPHER LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR
3094107657BRUNEAUX MELYNA COUR CHEVERNY
 4108009BEREGERON PAULINE COUR CHEVERNY
 4108234FAURE DYLAN COUR CHEVERNY
3103606222LECHEVALLIER LEA PETANQUE BLANCOISE
 3606265VIGNOLET ALEXANDRE STAR PETANQUE
 3606471COUSSANTIER RITARI A.P. ARDENTES
3114107879SIVESTRINI OCEANE LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR
 4107735FRANCOIS KEVIN GIEVRES
 4108712AUPETIT LOGAN LANGON
3127816354BEDOUET AMELIE YVELINES
 7816353BEDOUET ANAIS YVELINES
 7816539FOUGEROUX BENJAMIN YVELINES
3137813948BERTHELEU ANTHONY YVELINES
 7813993MONNIER MAEL YVELINES
 7815415GUERIN CLEMENT YVELINES
3147208046BRETEAU TRISTAN VLP 72
 7209608DUVILLE JACQUES VLP 72
 7209036TOUTAIN GIOVANNI LA SUZE
3157209880FREMIOT DYLAN JSA
 7210143PAUTONNIER KEVIN JSA
 7210041ROSSIGNOL ENZO CHAMPAGNE
3167210184REMARS ANTOINE LA SUZE
 7209450EVRARD ROMAIN LA SUZE
 7209102DAVOINE MATHEO LA FLECHE
3171813074VATAN GUILLAUME CD 18
 1813268MOURTIER DONOVAN CD 18
 1813078AUCHERE ANTOINE CD 18
3184108367FERET JULIEN ROMORANTIN
 4107440RAIMBOURG ATHANASE ROMORANTIN
 4107708MARCELINO AXEL OUCQUES