Adresse
/
Téléphone
 
 

Equipes inscrites pour Marathon Féminin


 
Equipe 1
 
DUJARDIN Ophélie-----------------CJF-----------------------45
LEMAITRE Sylvie------------------CJF------------------------45
MERDRIGNAC Annick-------------CJF------------------------45
 
Equipe 2
 
BONNET Florence-----------------UPA------------------------45
ANCEAU Valérie-------------------UPA------------------------45
SAGELOLY Danielle---------------UPA------------------------45
 
Equipe 3
 
GIRAULT Mireille------------------UPA-----------------------45
LORTHOLARY Nelly---------------UPA-----------------------45
MELLIER Jinette------------------UPA------------------------45
 
Equipe 4
 
POLISSET Chantal---------------Amilly---------------------45
BABARRO Pierrette-------------Amilly----------------------45
BARROT Lucette----------------Amilly----------------------45
 
Equipe 5
 
BEAUSSIER Michèle--------------UPA------------------------45
BOISSAY Bernadette-------------UPA------------------------45
CHEVALLIER Dominique---------UPA------------------------45
 
Equipe 6
 
SALMI Nadia--------------------UPA-------------------------45
DEVIGE Jessica----------------UPA-------------------------45
CHATELAIN Clarisse----------UPA-------------------------45
 
Equipe 7
 
DELORY Nathalie-----------------Chevilly---------------------45
GUDIN Jennifer-------------------Chevilly---------------------45
ROGER Jessica--------------------Chevilly---------------------45

Equipe 8
 
NAGARD Patricia------------------D'Huison Longueville-----------91
LEGOUZOUGUEC Delphine------D'Huison Longueville-----------91
ROUILLARD Marie-----------------D'Huison Longueville-----------91

Equipe 9
 
PROTOYERIDES Sabine-------------------------------------------------NH (45)
SERANO Elizabeth------------------------------------------------------NH (45)
VAN DE KERKHOVE Michèle-------------------------------------------NH (45)


Equipe 10
 
COUSIN Emilie--------------------Neuville---------------------45
ROUSIN Dominique---------------Neuville---------------------45
FENNICHE Myriam----------------Neuville---------------------45
 
Equipe 11
 
CASTIGLIONE Sylvie-------------Fontenay---------------------45
DUBOIS Samantha---------------Fontenay---------------------45
CASTRO Christine---------------Fontenay---------------------45
 
Equipe 12
 
MATEU louise-------------------Neuville------------------------45
RAYNAL Maryvonne------------Neuville------------------------45
TOUZET Monique--------------Neuville-------------------------45
 
Equipe 13
 
DURAND Magalie---------------Beaugency------------------------45
MELLA Jacqueline-------------Beaugency------------------------45
AUSTRUY Madeleine----------Beaugency------------------------45
 
Equipe 14
 
GARNIER Nathalie-------------Salbris----------------------------41
DUPEL Marie-Christine--------Salbris---------------------------41
COMBET-JOLY Brigitte--------Salbris---------------------------41
 
Equipe 15
 
PETIT Annie-------------------Viry/Chatillon--------------------91
BOLZER Anita-----------------Viry/Chatillon--------------------91
SANTO Laetitia---------------Viry/Chatillon--------------------91
 
Equipe 16
 
BARALDI Jinette----------------St Jean-------------------------45
BARTHELEMY Céline-----------St Jean-------------------------45
MACHADO Carole--------------St Jean-------------------------45
 
Equipe 17
 
MEILLEL Marie Jeanne-------Lailly en Val--------------------45
THEHIN Gisèle----------------Lailly en Val---------------------45
REMY Charlotte--------------Lailly en Val----------------------45

Equipe 18
 
GAUCHER Danielle-----------Ladon----------------------------45
BRAGUE Sylvette-------------Ladon----------------------------45
POULLIN Christèle-----------Ladon-----------------------------45
 

Equipe 19
 
LAPEYRE Marie Françoise-------Lorris-------------------------45
COMBRIE Sylvie-------------------Lorris-------------------------45
LAMONTAGNE Sylvie-------------Lorris-------------------------45
 
Equipe 20
 
BERTET Claudine-----------------Lorris-------------------------45
BAUDIN Jacqueline--------------Lorris--------------------------45
SIVASHANMUGAM Shiva---------Lorris--------------------------45
 

Equipe 21
 
AVRIL Nathalie------------------Villaboule---------------------91
PAVIS Sylvie----------------------Villaboule---------------------91
FONTAINE Véronique-----------Villaboule---------------------91

 Equipe 22
 
LAPLACE Christiane---------------D'Huison Longueville---------91
BEDOD Catherine------------------D'Huison Longueville---------91
BERBIGETTE Babette--------------D'Huison Longueville---------91
 

 
Equipe 23
 
LA FORGE LEZZI Florence----------------------------------------NH
RESENDRE Valérie-------------------------------------------------NH
STANSBERRY Nicole-----------------------------------------------NH
 

Equipe 24
 
CASTOR Josette-------------------------------------------------NH
MONASTIRI Michèle---------------------------------------------NH
VRIGNAULT liliane----------------------------------------------NH
 
Equipe 25
 
CHELLERNAZ Clarisse----------------------------------------NH
MAITRE Stéphanie--------------------------------------------NH
MOREAU Caroline--------------------------------------------NH
 

Equipe 26
 
BEFFARA Christelle------------------------------------------NH
MALECOT Célyne---------------------------------------------NH
MILLET Christelle--------------------------------------------NH
 

Equipe 27
 
CHAMBOLLE Odile-------------------------------------------NH
LE BRUN Alexandrine---------------------------------------NH
POINTEAU Paulette-----------------------------------------NH
 

Equipe 28
 
MARQUES Véronique--------------------------------------NH
ROCHETEAU Gaelle---------------------------------------NH
SOLLIER Edwige-------------------------------------------NH
 

Equipe  29
 
BARATA Marine--------------------------------------------NH
CLEMENT Nathalie----------------------------------------NH
PETIT Florence--------------------------------------------NH
 
Equipe 30
 
AYME Chantal---------------------------------------------NH
BRILLET Céline--------------------------------------------NH
THIVY Marie Jeanne--------------------------------------NH
 
Equipe 31
 
BOUCHAIR Samia-----------------------------------------NH
MASSON Chrislaure---------------------------------------NH
ROYER Claire----------------------------------------------NH
 
Equipe 32
 
GILBERT Catherine----------------------------------------NH
RICOSSAY Isabelle-----------------------------------------NH
ROUSSEL Prescillia----------------------------------------NH
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Classement Marathon 2016

      
1Eq29BARATA MARINECLEMENT NATHALIEPETIT FLORENCENH
2Eq26BEFFARA CHRISTELLEMALECOT CELYNEMILLET CHRISTELLENH
3Eq32GILBERT CATHERINERICOSSAY ISABELLEROUSSEL PRESCILLIANH
4Eq20BERTET CLAUDINEBAUDIN JACQUELINESIVASHANMUGAM SHIVALORRIS
5Eq7DELORY NATHALIEGUDIN JENNIFERROGER JESSICACHEVILLY
6Eq2BONNET FLORENCEANCEAU VALERIESAGELOLY DANIELLEUPA
7Eq31BOUCHAIR SAMIAMASSON CHRISLAUREROYER CLAIRENH
8Eq24CASTOR JOSETTEMONASTRI MICHELEVRIGNAULT LILIANENH
9Eq16BARALDI GINETTEBARTHELEMY CELINEMACHADO CAROLEST JEAN
10Eq13AUSTRUY MADELEINEDURAND MAGALIEMELLA JACQUELINEBEAUGENCY
11Eq4POLISSET CHANTALBABARRO PIERRETTEBARROT LUCETTEAMILLY
12Eq22LAPLACE CHRISTIANEBEDOD CATHERINEBERBIGETTE BABETTED'HUISON LONGUEVILLE
13Eq14GARNIER NATHALIEDUPEL MARIE CHRISTINECOMBET JOLY BRIGITTESALBRIS
14Eq5BEAUSSIER MICHELEBOISSAY BERNADETTECHEVALLIER DOMINIQUEUPA
15Eq19LAPEYRE MARIE FRANCOISECOMBRIE SYLVIELAMONTAGNE SYLVIELORRIS
16Eq15PETIT ANNIEBOLZER ANITASANTO LAETICIAVIRY SUR CHATILLON
17Eq21AVRIL NATHALIEPAVIS SYLVIEFONTAINE VERONIQUEVILLABOULE
18Eq12MATEU LOUISERAYNAL MARYVONNETOUZET MONIQUENEUVILLE
19Eq11CASTIGLIONE SYLVIEDUBOIS SAMANTHACASTRO CHRISTINEFONTENAY
20Eq23LA FORGE LEZZI FLORENCERESENDRE VALERIESTRANBERRY NICOLENH
21Eq28MARQUES VERONIQUEROCHETEAU GAELLESOLLIER EDWIGENH
22Eq6SALMI NADIADEVIGE JESSICACHATELAIN CLARISSEUPA
23Eq9PROTOYERIDES SABINESERANO ELIZABETHVAN DE KERKHOVE MICHELENH
24Eq10COUSIN EMILIEROUSIN DOMINIQUEFENNICHE MYRIAMNEUVILLE
25Eq8NAGARD PATRICIALEGOUZOUGUEC DELPHINEROUILLARD MARIED'HUISON LONGUEVILLE
26Eq17MEILLEL MARIE JEANNETHEHIN GISELEREMY CHARLOTTELAILLY EN VAL
27Eq27CHAMBOLLE ODILELE BRUN ALEXANDRINEPOINTEREAU PAULETTENH
28Eq1DUJARDIN OPHELIELEMAITRE SYLVIEMEDRIGNAC ANNICKCJF
29Eq3GIRAULT MIREILLELORTHOLARY NELLYMELLIER JINETTEUPA
30Eq18GAUCHER DANIELLEBRAGUE SYLVETTEPOULLIN CHRISTELELADON
31Eq30AYME CHANTALBRILLET CELINETHIRY MARIE JEANNENH
32Eq25CHELLERNAZ CLARISSEMAITRE STEPHANIEMOREAU CAROLINENH